Oma Säästöpankki -maastojuoksucup 17.5.2017 tulokset





OmaSP -maastocup 3/kunnanmestaruus 17.5.


OmaSP -maastocup 3/kunnanmestaruus 17.5.


T U L O K S E T


© Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

Kilpailun sarjat: P05; P07; P09; P11; P13; P15; M17; MYL; T05; T07; T09; T11; T13

; T15; NYL; M40; M50




P05 P5 0.2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Riikonen Olli                                          0.53,6
  2. Feodoroff Aleksi                                       0.54,4       0.00,8
  3. Aho Urho                 LempKiYU                      0.54,9       0.01,3
  4. Ikola Akseli             LempKiYU                      0.55,7       0.02,1
  5. Lattunen Eino            LempKiYU                      0.56,2       0.02,6
  6. Yli-Mannila Mikael       LempKiYU                      0.56,7       0.03,1
  7. Kujala Väinö             LempKiYU                      1.07,0       0.13,4
  8. Vanhatalo Aapo                                         1.08,3       0.14,7
  9. Tarhonen Lauri           LempKiYU                      1.10,2       0.16,6
 10. Liimatta Valtteri                                      1.11,6       0.18,0
 11. Kautto Antto             LeKi                          1.11,9       0.18,3
 12. Järnström Niklas         LempKiYU                      1.13,7       0.20,1
 13. Suoniemi Severi                                        1.14,2       0.20,6
 14. Ylilehto Arttu                                         1.14,6       0.21,0
 15. Rajala Urho              LempKiYU                      1.24,5       0.30,9
 16. Väätäinen Elmeri         LempKiYU                      1.27,9       0.34,3
 17. Järnström Kristian       LempKiYU                      1.45,9       0.52,3
 18. Markkanen Onni                                         1.48,5       0.54,9
 19. Karislahti Niklas        LempKiYU                      1.50,1       0.56,5

 Poisjääneet   2
  -  32.            Niemi Einari             LempKiYU
  -  38.            Vanhatalo Eino

Sarjaluettelo




P07 P7 0.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Saviahde Viljami         LemSport                      2.02,4
  2. Anttila Masi                                           2.07,9       0.05,5
  3. Bass Eliel               VesilVi                       2.14,5       0.12,1
  4. Guttorm Otto             LeKi                          2.17,9       0.15,5
  5. Mänty Miska              LempKiYU                      2.19,9       0.17,5
  6. Kuusjärvi Akseli         LempKiYU                      2.24,7       0.22,3
  7. Salo Joona               LempKiYU                      2.25,7       0.23,3
  8. Ikola Elias              LempKiYU                      2.27,3       0.24,9
  9. Eetu Salo                LeKiFutis                     2.31,3       0.28,9
 10. Heinonen Lenni           LempKiYU                      2.32,3       0.29,9
 11. Lehtinen Lukas           LempKiYU                      2.35,0       0.32,6
 12. Kivistö Aleksi                                         2.41,1       0.38,7
 13. Mamia Arttu              LempKiYU                      2.41,7       0.39,3
 14. Heikkilä Juho            LempKiYU                      4.17,7       2.15,3

Sarjaluettelo




P09 P9 1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Eerik Ruuti              LempKiYU                      4.01,9
  2. Nikulainen Noel          LempKiYU                      4.03,7       0.01,8
  3. Kuusjärvi Viljami        LempKiYU                      4.07,0       0.05,1
  4. Haavisto Lauri                                         4.13,8       0.11,9
  5. Koskinen Akseli                                        4.15,2       0.13,3
  6. Saha Petrus              LempKiYU                      4.16,9       0.15,0
  7. Kivistö Joona            LempKiYU                      4.17,9       0.16,0
  8. Hoffrén Anssi            LeKiFutis                     4.18,4       0.16,5
  9. Mäkilä Miko              LeKiFutis                     4.19,0       0.17,1
 10. Välimäki Frans           LempKiYU                      4.23,5       0.21,6
 11. Salo Ossi                LeKiFutis                     4.28,0       0.26,1
 12. Riikonen Eelis                                         4.45,0       0.43,1
 13. Riikonen Eemelk                                        4.56,0       0.54,1
 14. Väätäinen Valtteri       LempKiYU                      4.59,1       0.57,2
 15. Pentinniemi Juuso        LemSport                      5.05,7       1.03,8

 Poisjääneet   2
  -  61.            Järvinen Axel            LempKiYU
  -  62.            Karislahti Aapeli        LempKiYU

Sarjaluettelo




P11 P11 1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kuusjärvi Eelis          LempKiYU                      3.47,6
  2. Kalela Aarne             LempKiYU                      3.54,5       0.06,9
  3. Olander Alvar            LempKiYU                      3.58,2       0.10,6
  4. Kaikkonen Oliver         LeKi                          3.58,8       0.11,2
  5. Korhonen Joonas          TarpSu                        4.13,9       0.26,3
  6. Urvanta Antti            LempKiYU                      4.15,6       0.28,0
  7. Hovi Oliver              LeKiFutis                     4.16,2       0.28,6
  8. Riikonen Kalle           LeKiFutis                     4.46,0       0.58,4

 Poisjääneet   2
  -   6.            Haapaniemi Petteri
  -  12.            Luodeslampi Otso         LempKiYU

Sarjaluettelo




P13 P13 2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Arvola Aukusti           KooVee                        7.20,6
  2. Komu Eetu                LempKiYU                      7.45,0       0.24,4
  3. Niskanen Roope           LeKi                          7.59,3       0.38,7
  4. Närhi Tuomas             LempKiYU                      8.11,7       0.51,1

Sarjaluettelo




P15 P15 2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Heikkinen Santtu         LempKiYU                      6.31,7
  2. Urvanta Atte             LempKiYU                      7.28,5       0.56,8

 Poisjääneet   1
  -  21.            Juntunen Roope           KangKi

Sarjaluettelo




M17 M17 3 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kivelä Aleksi            LempKiYU                     11.32,9

Sarjaluettelo




MYL Miehet 3 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Riku-Antti Naskali                                    11.58,1
  2. Niemi Olli               KangKi                       13.12,7       1.14,6
  3. Riikonen Aleksi                                       15.18,3       3.20,2

Sarjaluettelo




T05 T5 0.2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Takalo Reetta                                          0.55,5
  2. Heino Hilma              LempKiYU                      1.01,0       0.05,5
  3. Pihlaja Minea            LempKiYU                      1.01,5       0.06,0
  4. Ahti Salla               LempKiYU                      1.06,0       0.10,5
  5. Jokinen Nella            LeKi                          1.07,5       0.12,0
  6. Eskola Silja             LempKiYU                      1.11,1       0.15,6
  7. Tuusa Enni                                             1.14,4       0.18,9
  8. Nikulainen Aina-Fiona                                  1.15,0       0.19,5
  9. Janni Kankainen          LempKiYU                      1.17,3       0.21,8
 10. Kaikkonen Iida           LeKi                          1.20,3       0.24,8
 11. Aho Saana                LempKiYU                      1.21,4       0.25,9
 12. Asikainen Eevi           LeKi                          1.22,5       0.27,0
 13. Mäntysalo Maisa          LempKiYU                      1.27,5       0.32,0
 14. Häkkinen Lucy            LempKiYU                      1.30,4       0.34,9
 15. Pinja Orali              LempKiYU                      1.31,6       0.36,1
 16. Kujala Maija             LempKiYU                      1.33,5       0.38,0
 17. Markkanen Helmi                                        1.38,7       0.43,2
 18. Litmanen Linda           LempKiYU                      2.01,8       1.06,3

 Poisjääneet   3
  -  83.            Ahti /Kotikunta Vesilahti
  -  90.            Kohtamäki Maija          LeKi
  -  97.            Syrjälä Taika            LempKiYU

Sarjaluettelo




T07 T7 0.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mäkynen Jenna            LempKiYU                      2.18,8
  2. Kautto Minja             LeKi                          2.20,5       0.01,7
  3. Rajala Ella              LempKiYU                      2.21,6       0.02,8
  4. Antinaho Lyydia          LempKiYU                      2.22,8       0.04,0
  5. Rantala Senni            LempKiYU                      2.29,7       0.10,9
  6. Väätäinen Aino           LempKiYU                      2.32,5       0.13,7
  7. Iida Kovero                                            2.37,0       0.18,2
  8. Haavisto Tuuli           LempKiYU                      2.40,5       0.21,7
  9. Kankaala Varpu-Sofia     LeKi                          2.41,0       0.22,2
 10. Nieminen Noora           LempKiYU                      2.42,0       0.23,2
 11. Pohjola Lilli                                          2.42,5       0.23,7
 12. Kallioinen Emmi          LempKiYU                      2.43,2       0.24,4
 13. Riikonen Iida            LeKiFutis                     2.44,5       0.25,7
 14. Rasinmäki Säde           LempKiYU                      2.47,5       0.28,7
 15. Mäkilä Elsi              LempKiYU                      2.50,7       0.31,9
 16. Rantanen Hertta          LempKiYU                      2.52,1       0.33,3
 17. Rosendahl Lucia          LempKiYU                      2.52,8       0.34,0
 18. Lehtola Aava                                           2.58,6       0.39,8
 19. Liimatta Linnea                                        2.59,4       0.40,6
 20. Rajamäki Hertta          LempKiYU                      3.08,6       0.49,8
 21. Järnström Minea          LempKiYU                      3.15,3       0.56,5
 22. Mäntysalo Aava           LempKiYU                      3.20,0       1.01,2
 23. Reponen Petra            LempKiYU                      3.27,7       1.08,9
 24. Elsa Hankela                                           3.33,0       1.14,2
 25. Litmanen Inka            LempKiYU                      3.58,9       1.40,1

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 108.            Laukkanen Liina
 Poisjääneet   2
  - 101.            Anttila Minni
  - 107.            Kohtamäki Elli           LeKi

Sarjaluettelo




T09 T9 1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Aalto Aino               LempKiYU                      4.18,7
  2. Ahti Saana               LempKiYU                      4.35,2       0.16,5
  3. Aho Iiris                LempKiYU                      4.39,5       0.20,8
  4. Ylilehto Aada            LempKiYU                      4.48,6       0.29,9
  5. Ikola Elena              LempKiYU                      4.54,4       0.35,7
  6. Salovaara Nanna          LempKiYU                      5.00,4       0.41,7
  7. Rasinmäki Siru           LempKiYU                      5.10,1       0.51,4
  8. Lepola Emma                                            5.11,8       0.53,1
  9. Helmi Rajamäki                                         5.23,7       1.05,0

Sarjaluettelo




T11 T11 1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mäkynen Nella            LempKiYU                      3.57,9
  2. Ilomäki Essi             TampPy                        4.31,6       0.33,7
  3. Ylilehto Emilia          LempKiYU                      4.34,6       0.36,7

Sarjaluettelo




T13 T13 2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Haapalehto Ella Noora    LempKiYU                      7.40,2
  2. Mikkonen Olivia          LempKiYU                      8.02,7       0.22,5
  3. Kaikkonen Oona           LeKi                          8.06,1       0.25,9

Sarjaluettelo




T15 T15 2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Pennanen Viola           LempKiYU                      7.48,7
  2. Ranta Emma               LempKiYU                      8.00,4       0.11,7

Sarjaluettelo




NYL Naiset 3 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero


 Poisjääneet   1
  -   5.            Test Test

Sarjaluettelo




M40 M40 3 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ruuti Marko              LempKiYU                     12.51,5

Sarjaluettelo




M50 M50 3 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Soukka Timo              LempKiYU                     14.24,4

Sarjaluettelo