Piirikunnallisten viikkokisojen tulokset 26.6.2008

Piirikunnalliset viikkokisat 26.6.2008
Lempäälä, Hakkari
26.6.2008
TULOKSET
P7 Pituus
  1. Markus Leppimaa                         Lempäälän Kisa                      2,40                
  2. Leevi Lipponen                          Lempäälän Kisa                      2,28                
  3. Roope Salmenoja                         Lempäälän Kisa                      2,22                
  4. Henri Huttunen                          Lempäälän Kisa                      2,13                
  5. Ossi Ruusunen                           Lempäälän Kisa                      1,93                
  6. Joona Helenius                          Lempäälän Kisa                      1,89                
  7. Benjamin Harjunkoski                    Lempäälän Kisa                      1,78                
  8. Eemil Salonen                           Lempäälän Kisa                      1,63                
  9. Ilmari Amberla                          Lempäälän Kisa                      1,43                
 10. Jani Peltonen                           Lempäälän Kisa                      1,40                
     Oskari Luoto                            Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS                
     Valtteri Sinisalo                       Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS                
     Viljami Seppälä                         Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS                
P7 Junnukeihäs
  1. Roope Salmenoja                         Lempäälän Kisa                     12,27
  2. Leevi Lipponen                          Lempäälän Kisa                      7,60
  3. Markus Leppimaa                         Lempäälän Kisa                      6,57
  4. Joona Helenius                          Lempäälän Kisa                      6,10
  5. Henri Huttunen                          Lempäälän Kisa                      5,92
  6. Ossi Ruusunen                           Lempäälän Kisa                      3,53
  7. Jani Peltonen                           Lempäälän Kisa                      3,50
  8. Eemil Salonen                           Lempäälän Kisa                      2,98
  9. Benjamin Harjunkoski                    Lempäälän Kisa                      2,71
     Oskari Luoto                            Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS
     Valtteri Sinisalo                       Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS
     Ilmari Amberla                          Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS
     Viljami Seppälä                         Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS
P9 600 m kävely
  1. Antero Ruokonen                         Lempäälän Kisa                   4.19,55
  2. Henrik Närvänen                         Lempäälän Kisa                   4.23,24
  3. Valtteri Mäenpää                        Lempäälän Kisa                   4.24,75
  4. Arimo Nagy                              Lempäälän Kisa                   4.25,81
  5. Mikael Helin                            Lempäälän Kisa                   4.45,01
  6. Antti Seppälä                           Lempäälän Kisa                   5.09,07
P9 Korkeus
  1. Otto Uusinoka                           Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko                 108
  2. Henrik Närvänen                         Lempäälän Kisa                       102
  3. Valtteri Mäenpää                        Lempäälän Kisa                       102
  4. Arimo Nagy                              Lempäälän Kisa                       093
  5. Antero Ruokonen                         Lempäälän Kisa                       090
  6. Lassi Vihavainen                        Lempäälän Kisa                       090
  7. Antti Seppälä                           Lempäälän Kisa                       084
  8. Mikael Helin                            Lempäälän Kisa                       081
P11 1000 m kävely
  1. Aaron Lehmus                            Urjalan Urheilijat               6.32,90
  2. Matias Mustonen                         Lempäälän Kisa                   6.39,06
  3. Arttu Mettalo                           Lempäälän Kisa                   6.43,60
  4. Joona Koppanen                          Tampereen Urheilijat -38         7.03,88
  5. Tuomas Talvitie                         Tampereen Urheilijat -38         7.30,39
  6. Juho Viitala                            Lempäälän Kisa                   7.38,65
     Joona Luoto                             Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS
     Mikael Kyrölä                           Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS
     Veikka Vättö                            Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS
P11 Kiekko
  1. Matias Mustonen                         Lempäälän Kisa                     20,85
  2. Arttu Mettalo                           Lempäälän Kisa                     18,04
  3. Henrik Närvänen                         Lempäälän Kisa                     15,24
  4. Joona Koppanen                          Tampereen Urheilijat -38           13,79
  5. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         Lempäälän Kisa                     13,45
  6. Miki Tuomola                            Lempäälän Kisa                     12,43
  7. Juho Viitala                            Lempäälän Kisa                     11,51
     Joona Luoto                             Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS
     Mikael Kyrölä                           Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS
P13 2000 m kävely
  1. Into Piippo                             Lempäälän Kisa                  13.09,79
     Markus Kyrölä                           Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS
     Rasmus Vastamäki                        Lempäälän Kisa                        DQ
P13 Seiväs
  1. Waltteri Talvitie                       Tampereen Urheilijat -38             220
  2. Matias Uusinoka                         Kangasalan Urheilijat -68            220
     Rasmus Vastamäki                        Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS
P15 3000 m kävely
  1. Mikael Rantanen                         Tampereen Urheilijat -38        18.54,18
     Aleksi Ojala                            Teivo Stayers                        DNS
     Waltteri Talvitie                       Tampereen Urheilijat -38             DNS
     Markus Jaakkola                         Virtain Urheilijat                   DNS
     Niko Takala                             Lempäälän Kisa                        DQ
P15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Markku Sillman                          Tampereen Pyrintö                  10,56 +1,0           
  2. Henri Kangasniemi                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat               9,18  0,0           
     Markus Jaakkola                         Virtain Urheilijat                   DNS                
T7 Pituus
  1. Jenni Tilli                             Espoon Tapiot                       2,42                
  2. Alli Jokinen                            Lempäälän Kisa                      2,23                
  3. Aino Piippo                             Lempäälän Kisa                      2,06                
  4. Siina Järvensivu                        Lempäälän Kisa                      2,05                
  5. Hilda Salminen                          Lempäälän Kisa                      1,99                
  6. Mikaela Tanni                           Lempäälän Kisa                      1,88                
  7. Aurora Laine                            Lempäälän Kisa                      1,77                
  8. Anni Seppälä                            Lempäälän Kisa                      1,72                
  9. Ronja Mäkelä                            Lempäälän Kisa                      1,69                
 10. Alexandra Harjunkoski                   Lempäälän Kisa                      1,68                
 11. Milla Vuori                             Lempäälän Kisa                      1,56                
 12. Heidi Vihavainen                        Lempäälän Kisa                      1,38                
     Hilma Vesamäki                          Lempäälän Kisa                        NM                
     Veera Sinisalo                          Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS                
     Inka-Tuuli Amberla                      Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS                
T7 Junnukeihäs
  1. Heidi Vihavainen                        Lempäälän Kisa                      5,53
  2. Milla Vuori                             Lempäälän Kisa                      5,24
  3. Siina Järvensivu                        Lempäälän Kisa                      5,14
  4. Aino Piippo                             Lempäälän Kisa                      4,38
  5. Aurora Laine                            Lempäälän Kisa                      4,22
  6. Jenni Tilli                             Espoon Tapiot                       3,99
  7. Hilma Vesamäki                          Lempäälän Kisa                      3,87
  8. Alli Jokinen                            Lempäälän Kisa                      3,85
  9. Alexandra Harjunkoski                   Lempäälän Kisa                      3,57
 10. Hilda Salminen                          Lempäälän Kisa                      3,46
 11. Inka-Tuuli Amberla                      Lempäälän Kisa                      3,13
 12. Anni Seppälä                            Lempäälän Kisa                      2,90
 13. Mikaela Tanni                           Lempäälän Kisa                      2,73
 14. Ronja Mäkelä                            Lempäälän Kisa                      2,66
     Veera Sinisalo                          Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS
T9 600 m kävely
  1. Hanna Nieminen                          Lempäälän Kisa                   4.14,95
  2. Taru Nieminen                           Lempäälän Kisa                   4.15,13
  3. Katja Laitila                           Lempäälän Kisa                   4.22,97
  4. Nea Karppinen                           Lempäälän Kisa                   4.42,26
  5. Anna Katajamäki                         Lempäälän Kisa                   4.45,11
  6. Helen Kihn                              Lempäälän Kisa                   4.50,86
  7. Emilia Talvitie                         Tampereen Urheilijat -38         5.09,10
     Riikka Salmenoja                        Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS
T9 Korkeus
  1. Riikka Salmenoja                        Lempäälän Kisa                       102
  2. Katja Laitila                           Lempäälän Kisa                       099
  3. Nea Karppinen                           Lempäälän Kisa                       087
  4. Anna Katajamäki                         Lempäälän Kisa                       087
  4. Helmi Vättö                             Lempäälän Kisa                       087
  6. Heidi Salminen                          Lempäälän Kisa                       078
     Helen Kihn                              Lempäälän Kisa                        NH
     Milja Mustajärvi                        Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS
T11 1000 m kävely
  1. Noora Leppimaa                          Lempäälän Kisa                   6.21,84
  2. Sonja Koivu                             Lempäälän Kisa                   7.31,17
  3. Henna Mettalo                           Lempäälän Kisa                   7.31,95
  4. Maria Laitila                           Lempäälän Kisa                   7.40,63
  5. Tiia-Maria Karjalainen                  Lempäälän Kisa                   7.40,65
  6. Elli Kiiskinen                          Lempäälän Kisa                   7.42,23
  7. Lotta Helin                             Lempäälän Kisa                   7.52,89
  8. Saana Seppälä                           Lempäälän Kisa                   7.54,36
  9. Riia Karppinen                          Lempäälän Kisa                   9.13,00
 10. Venla Eskola                            Lempäälän Kisa                   9.13,88
T11 Kiekko
  1. Maria Laitila                           Lempäälän Kisa                     18,98
  2. Tiia-Maria Karjalainen                  Lempäälän Kisa                     11,88
  3. Saana Seppälä                           Lempäälän Kisa                     11,36
  4. Henna Mettalo                           Lempäälän Kisa                     11,31
  5. Noora Leppimaa                          Lempäälän Kisa                     10,17
  6. Venla Eskola                            Lempäälän Kisa                      9,40
  7. Sonja Koivu                             Lempäälän Kisa                      9,31
  8. Riia Karppinen                          Lempäälän Kisa                      8,30
  9. Lotta Helin                             Lempäälän Kisa                      8,15
 10. Elli Kiiskinen                          Lempäälän Kisa                      5,44
T13 2000 m kävely
  1. Henrika Parviainen                      Espoon Tapiot                   10.04,94
  2. Erika Parviainen                        Espoon Tapiot                   11.18,94
  3. Janina Soimaniemi                       Tampereen Urheilijat -38        13.10,78
  4. Katriina Laeste                         Ikurin Vire                     13.17,88
  5. Emilia Hahne                            Tampereen Urheilijat -38        13.28,47
  6. Heidi Kangasniemi                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat           14.32,59
  7. Matilda Anttila                         Lempäälän Kisa                  15.30,16
  8. Rita Turpeinen                          Lempäälän Kisa                  15.57,49
  9. Saana Lindeman                          Lempäälän Kisa                  19.46,36
     Viivi Laitila                           Lempäälän Kisa                       DNS
T13 Seiväs
  1. Venla Viitala                           Lempäälän Kisa                       170
  2. Janina Soimaniemi                       Tampereen Urheilijat -38             160
  3. Emilia Hahne                            Tampereen Urheilijat -38             140
  4. Saana Lindeman                          Lempäälän Kisa                       120
     Matilda Anttila                         Lempäälän Kisa                        NH
     Rita Turpeinen                          Lempäälän Kisa                        NH
T15 200 m aj
                     Tuuli: +1,0
  1. Miia Sillman                            Tampereen Pyrintö                  32,34
  2. Reetta Hurske                           Tampereen Pyrintö                  32,91
  3. Vera Suihko                             Tampereen Pyrintö                  34,99
  4. Noora Pelto                             Tampereen Urheilijat -38           37,69
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Markku Sillman                          Tampereen Pyrintö                  31,87
T15 3000 m kävely
  1. Jenni Lehtinen                          Lempäälän Kisa                  17.11,31
     Anni Hyrkäs                             Viialan Valtti                       DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jenni Lahtinen                          Ikurin Vire                     15.50,02
T15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Reetta Hurske                           Tampereen Pyrintö                  10,39  0,0           
  2. Miia Sillman                            Tampereen Pyrintö                  10,38  0,0           
  3. Vera Suihko                             Tampereen Pyrintö                   9,93  0,0           
  4. Pauliina Nurminen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                   9,75 +0,1           
  5. Noora Pelto                             Tampereen Urheilijat -38            9,08 +0,2           
  6. Venla Viitala                           Lempäälän Kisa                      8,92 +0,4           
  7. Johanna Koivisto                        Lempäälän Kisa                      7,76 +0,3           
  8. Rosa-Maria Melin                        Lempäälän Kisa                      7,33  0,0           

LiiteKoko
Osallistujamäärät_seuroittain_26062008.PDF4.73 Kt